Welcome to UCplus Booking

Here, you will find an overview of classes at UCplus. You can see both DU classes and FVU classes.

Online classes

DU3 – Modul 6

Location:
Online

Schedule:
Tuesday: Flexible tidspunkt

Class ID: 20703625

FVU Online Trin 1-4

Location:
Online

Schedule:
Alle dage med fleksible tider.

Class ID: FVUONLINE

DU3 Online MO 1-5

Location:
Online

Schedule:
Alle dage med fleksible tider.

Class ID: DU3ONLINE

DU2 Online MO 1-6

Location:
Online

Schedule:
Alle dage med fleksible tider.

Class ID: DU2ONLINE

DU3 – Modul 6

Location:
Online

Schedule:
Tuesday: Flexible

Class ID: 19703622

DU3 – Modul 5

Location:
Online

Schedule:
Thursday: Flexible

Class ID: 19703524

Classes at Drejervej

DU3 – Modul 1

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 20703126

DU2 – Modul 1

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 08.30 - 11.05

Class ID: 20702142

FVU Start

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 17.00 - 19.35 + online

Class ID: 2070K12

FVU Start

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 09.00 - 11.35 + online

Class ID: 2070K11

FVU – Trin 2

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Wednesday & Friday: 09.00 - 11.35 + online

Class ID: 2070K05

DU3 – Modul 3

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 20703321

DU2 – Modul 5

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 20702541

DU2 – Modul 2

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 20702240

DU2 – Modul 1

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Wednesday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 20702139

DU1 – Modul 2, 3, 4 & 6

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 2070DU11

DU3 – Modul 6

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 20703624

DU3 – Modul 5

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 20703524

DU3 – Modul 4

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Thursday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 20703466

DU3 – Modul 4

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Friday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 20703416

DU3 – Modul 3

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Wednesday & Friday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 20703323

DU3 – Modul 2

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 20703125

DU2 – Modul 6

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 20702643

DU2 – Modul 5

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 20702543

DU2 – Modul 4

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 20702440

DU2 – Modul 4

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 20702437

DU2 – Modul 4

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 10.00 - 12.35

Class ID: 20702335

DU2 – Modul 3

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 20702238

DU2 – Modul 2

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 20702141

DU1 – Modul 5 & 6

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 12.15 - 14.50

Class ID: 2070DU13

DU1 – Modul 2, 3 & 4

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 2070DU12

Classes at Nørregade 31

DU3 – Modul 1

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 20703118

FVU – Trin 1

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 17.00 - 19.35 + online

Class ID: 2070K13

DU3 – Modul 1

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 20703117

FVU – Trin 3

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 17.00 - 19.35 + online

Class ID: 2070K06

DU3 – Modul 3 & 4

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Saturday: 09.00 - 12.30

Class ID: 20703319

DU3 – Modul 6

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday: 17.00 - 20.30

Class ID: 20703623

DU3 – Modul 5

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 20703523

DU3 – Modul 5

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 20703522

DU3 – Modul 4

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 20703434

DU3 – Modul 4

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 20703428

DU3 – Modul 3

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Wednesday & Thursday: 17.00 - 20.30

Class ID: 20703318

DU3 – Modul 3

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 20703315

DU3 – Modul 1

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 20703116

DU2 – Modul 6

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 20702646

DU2 – Modul 4

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 20702438

DU2 – Modul 3

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 20702339

Classes in Farsø

FVU – Alle Trin

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Tuesday: 09.00 - 13.45

Class ID: 2030fvu4

FVU – Trin 3 & 4

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.30 - 20.00

Class ID: 2030fvu3

FVU – Trin 2 & 3

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.30 - 20.00

Class ID: 2030fvu2

FVU – Trin 1 & 2

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.30 - 20.00

Class ID: 2030fvu1

DU2 – Modul 5 & 6

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.30 - 20.00

Class ID: 2030a23

DU2 – Modul 3 & 4

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.30 - 20.00

Class ID: 2030a22

DU2 – Modul 1 & 2

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.30 - 20.00

Class ID: 2030a21

DU3 – Modul 3, 4 & 5

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Monday, Tuesday & Wednesday: 09.00 - 13.45

Class ID: 20303501

DU2 – Modul 4, 5 & 6

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday: 09.00 - 13.45

Class ID: 20302301

DU2 – MO 2 & 3, DU3 MO 2

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday: 09.00 - 13.45

Class ID: 20302201

DU2 – MO 1 & 2, DU3 – MO 1

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday: 09.00 - 13.45

Class ID: 20302101

DU1 – Modul 2, 3, 4 & 5

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Monday, Wednesday & Thursday: 09.00 - 13.45

Class ID: 20301601

Classes in Greve

FVU – Trin 2, 3 & 4

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 17.00 - 19.30

Class ID: 2040G27a

FVU – Trin 1

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 17.00 - 19.30

Class ID: 2040G26a

FVU Start

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 17.00 - 19.30

Class ID: 2040G25a

FVU – Trin 3 & 4

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Friday: 09.00 - 12.50

Class ID: 2040G29d

FVU – Trin 1 & 2

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Friday: 09.00 - 12.50

Class ID: 2040G28d

FVU Start

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Thursday: 09.00 - 12.50

Class ID: 2040G27d

DU2 – Modul 4 & 5

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday, Tuesday & Thursday: 09.00 - 13.45

Class ID: 2040251

DU3 – Modul 3, 4 & 5

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.00 - 19.30

Class ID: 2040532

DU2 – Modul 4, 5 & 6

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Tuesday: 17.00 - 19.30
Saturday: 11.00 - 13.00

Class ID: 2040441

DU2 – MO 1 & DU3 – MO 1

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.00 - 19.30
Saturday: 09.00 - 11.00

Class ID: 2040411

DU2 – MO 2 + 3 & DU3 – MO 2

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.00 - 19.30
Saturday: 09.00 -11.00

Class ID: 2040413

DU1 – Modul 1-6

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Tuesday: 17.00 - 19.30
Saturday: 09.00 - 11.00

Class ID: 2040412

DU3 – Modul 3, 4 & 5

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Wednesday, Thursday & Friday: 09.00 - 13.45

Class ID: 2040341

DU2 – Modul 5 & 6

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday, Thursday & Friday: 09.00 - 13.45

Class ID: 2040261

DU2 – Modul 4

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday, Thursday & Friday: 09.00 - 13.45

Class ID: 2040241

DU2 – MO 3 & DU3 – MO 2

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday, Wednesday & Friday: 09.00 - 13.45

Class ID: 2040231

DU2 – Modul 2

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday, Tuesday & Friday: 09.00 - 13.45

Class ID: 2040221

DU2 – Modul 1 & DU3 – Modul 1

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday, Wednesday & Friday: 09.00 - 13.45

Class ID: 2040211

DU1 – Modul 5 & 6

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday: 09.00 - 13.45

Class ID: 2040141

DU1 – Modul 2 & 3

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday: 09.00 - 13.45

Class ID: 2040121

DU1 – Modul 1

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday: 09.00 - 13.45

Class ID: 2040111