Welcome to UCplus Booking

Here, you will find an overview of classes at UCplus. You can see both DU classes and FVU classes.

Online classes

FVU Online Trin 1-4

Location:
Online

Schedule:
Alle dage med fleksible tider.

Class ID: FVUONLINE

DU3 Online MO 1-5

Location:
Online

Schedule:
Alle dage med fleksible tider.

Class ID: DU3ONLINE

DU2 Online MO 1-6

Location:
Online

Schedule:
Alle dage med fleksible tider.

Class ID: DU2ONLINE

DU3 – Modul 6

Location:
Online

Schedule:
Tuesday: Flexible

Class ID: 19703622

DU3 – Modul 5

Location:
Online

Schedule:
Thursday: Flexible

Class ID: 19703524

Classes at Drejervej

DU3 – Modul 1

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Wednesday & Friday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 19703123

FVU trin 2

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Wednesday & Friday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 1970K26

FVU trin 1

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 1970K29

FVU Start

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 1970K27

DU3 – Modul 1

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 19703121

DU2 – Modul 5 & 6

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 19702649

DU2 – Modul 3 & 4

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 19702341

DU1 – M0 3, 4 & 6, DU2 – MO 1

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 1970DU1

DU3 – Modul 6 + SP

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 19703620

DU3 – Modul 4 & 5

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 19703507

DU3 – Modul 3, 4 & 5

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 19703425

DU3 – Modul 2 & 3

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 19703366

DU3 – Modul 3 & 4

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 12.15 - 14.50

Class ID: 19703330

DU3 – Modul 1 & 2

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 19703216

DU2 – Modul 5 & 6

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 19702648

DU2 – Modul 4 & 5

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 19702444

DU2 – Modul 3, 4 & 5

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 19702443

DU2 – Modul 3 & 4

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 19702340

DU2 – Modul 3 & 4

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 19702336

DU2 – Modul 1, 2 & 3

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 19702337

DU2 – Modul 1 & 2

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 10.00 - 12.35

Class ID: 19702235

DU1 – MO 4, 5 & 6, DU2 – MO1

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 12.15 - 14.50

Class ID: 1970DU13

DU1 – MO 1, 2 & 3, DU2 – MO 1

Location:
Drejervej 15 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 09.00 - 11.35

Class ID: 1970DU12

Classes at Nørregade 31

DU3 – Modul 4 & 5

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Saturday: 09.00-12.30

Class ID: 19703418

DU3 – Modul 2, 3 & 4

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Saturday: 09.00-12.30

Class ID: 19703329

DU3 – Modul 1 & 2

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Saturday: 09.00-12.30

Class ID: 19703219

DU 3 Modul 1 & 2

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & (Wednesday online): 17.00 - 20.30

Class ID: 19703118

FVU Trin 3 & 4

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17:00 – 19.30

Class ID: 1970K31

FVU trin 1

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 1970K28

DU3 – Modul 6 SP

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday: 17.00 - 20.30

Class ID: 19703621

DU3 – Modul 5

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 19703521

DU3 – Modul 5

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 19703520

DU3 – Modul 4

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 19703426

DU3 – Modul 4, DU2 – Modul 5

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 19703421

DU3 – Modul 3

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 19703334

DU3 – Modul 3

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 19703333

DU3 – Modul 1 & 2

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 19703228

DU3 – Modul 1

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 19703215

DU3 – Modul 2

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday: 17.00 - 20.30

Class ID: 19703218

DU2 – Modul 4 & 5

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday; 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 19702546

DU2 – Modul 2 & 3

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Wednesday: 17.00 - 19.35

Class ID: 19702338

DU2 – Modul 2

Location:
Nørregade 31 (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 18.55 - 20.30

Class ID: 19702239

Classes in Farsø

FVU Online Trin 1-4

Location:
Online

Schedule:
Alle dage med fleksible tider.

Class ID: FVUONLINE

DU3 Online MO 1-5

Location:
Online

Schedule:
Alle dage med fleksible tider.

Class ID: DU3ONLINE

DU2 Online MO 1-6

Location:
Online

Schedule:
Alle dage med fleksible tider.

Class ID: DU2ONLINE

DU3 – Modul 6

Location:
Online

Schedule:
Tuesday: Flexible

Class ID: 19703622

DU3 – Modul 5

Location:
Online

Schedule:
Thursday: Flexible

Class ID: 19703524

Dansk / FVU

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Monday to Friday: 09.00-14.30

Class ID: 1930 Unge hold

FVU 3 + 4

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.30-20.00

Class ID: 1930 FVU 3

FVU 2 + 3

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.30-20.00

Class ID: 1930 FVU 2

FVU – Start + 1

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.30-20.00

Class ID: 1930 FVU 1

Dansk 2/3

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.30-20.00

Class ID: 1930A23

Dansk 2

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.30-20.00

Class ID: 1930A22

Dansk 2

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.30-20.00

Class ID: 1930A21

FVU 1-4

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Thursday: 09.00-13.45

Class ID: 1930 Fvu dag

Dansk 3

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Monday, Tuesday & Wednesday: 09.00-13.45

Class ID: 19303501

Dansk 2

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday: 09.00-13.45

Class ID: 19302301

Dansk 2

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday: 09.00-13.45

Class ID: 19302201

Dansk 2

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday: 09.00-13.45

Class ID: 19302101

Dansk 1

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Monday, Tuesday & Thursday: 09.00-13.45

Class ID: 19301601

Dansk 1

Location:
UCplus Sprogcenter Farsø (view map)

Schedule:
Monday, Wednesday & Thursday: 09.00-13.45

Class ID: 19301101

Classes in Greve

FVU Online Trin 1-4

Location:
Online

Schedule:
Alle dage med fleksible tider.

Class ID: FVUONLINE

DU3 Online MO 1-5

Location:
Online

Schedule:
Alle dage med fleksible tider.

Class ID: DU3ONLINE

DU3 – Modul 4 & 5

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.00 - 19.30

Class ID: 1940551

DU3 – Modul 3 & 4

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.00 - 19.30

Class ID: 1940532

DU2 – Modul 5 & 6

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Tuesday: 17.00 - 19.30

Class ID: 1940441

DU2 – Modul 4 & 5

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Tuesday: 17.00 - 19.30

Class ID: 1940440

DU2 – MO3, DU3 – MO2

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.00 - 19.30

Class ID: 1940431

DU2 – Modul 1

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.00 - 19.30

Class ID: 1940411

DU1 – MO5 & 6, DU2 – MO2, DU3 – MO1

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday & Thursday: 17.00 - 19.30

Class ID: 1940413

FVU trin 3

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Friday: 9.00 - 12.50

Class ID: 1940G11d

FVU trin 2

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Friday: 9.00 - 12.50

Class ID: 1940G10d

FVU trin 1

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Friday: 9.00 - 12.50

Class ID: 1940G09d

DU2 – MO3, DU3 – MO2

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday, Tuesday & Friday: 9.00 - 13.45

Class ID: 1940231

DU2 – MO1, DU3 – MO1

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday, Tuesday & Wednesday: 9.00 - 13.45

Class ID: 1940211

DU2 Online MO 1-6

Location:
Online

Schedule:
Alle dage med fleksible tider.

Class ID: DU2ONLINE

DU1 – Modul 1 – 4

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Tuesday: 17.00 - 19.30

Class ID: 1940412

FVU – Trin 3 & 4

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Friday: 9.00 - 12.50

Class ID: 1940G19d

FVU trin 2

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Friday: 9.00 - 12.50

Class ID: 1940G18d

FVU Start -1

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday & Friday: 9.00 - 12.50

Class ID: 1940G16d/G17d

DU3 – Modul 4 & 5

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday, Wednesday & Thursday: 9.00 - 13.45

Class ID: 1940351

DU3 – Modul 3 & 4

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Wednesday, Thursday & Friday: 9.00 - 13.45

Class ID: 1940341

DU2 – Modul 5 & 6

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday, Thursday & Friday: 9.00 - 13.45

Class ID: 1940261

DU2 – Modul 4

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday, Wednesday & Thursday: 9.00 - 13.45

Class ID: 1940241

DU2 – Modul 2

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Monday, Tuesday & Friday: 9.00 - 13.45

Class ID: 1940221

DU1 – Modul 5 & 6

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday: 9.00 - 13.35

Class ID: 1940161

DU1 – Modul 3 & 4

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday, Wednesday & Friday: 9.00 - 13.35

Class ID: 1940141

DU1 – Modul 2 & 3

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday: 09.00 - 13.35

Class ID: 1940121

DU1 – Modul 1

Location:
UCplus Greve (view map)

Schedule:
Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday: 9.00 - 13.45

Class ID: 1940111

DU3 – Modul 6

Location:
Online

Schedule:
Tuesday: Flexible

Class ID: 19703622

DU3 – Modul 5

Location:
Online

Schedule:
Thursday: Flexible

Class ID: 19703524